Header Ads

Rototom Sunsplash 2015 LIVE STREAM

Rototom Sunsplash 2015 Live Stream Everyday from 11:00 am to 03:00 am

 
Music LIVE stream @ Rototom Sunsplash 2015... by Rototom_Sunsplash

The Program:

SATURDAY 15  
11:00 Reggae4us: Sir Daddy G (UK) 
13:00 Rototom Family  
13:30 Global Reggae: Rototom Crew  
14:30 Rototom Family 
15:00 Reggaeland: Marcus (ES) 
16:30 Rototom Family  
17:00 Magazine Reggae - Rototom Crew  
18:00 Rototom Family  
18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR)  
20:00 Rototom Family 
20:45 Live: Junior Marvin & His Wailers (JA)  
22:30 Live: Naâman (Francia)  
23:45 Live: Popcaan (JA) 
01:00 Live: Super Cat (JA) 

SUNDAY 16  
11:00 Reggae4us: Sir Daddy G (UK) 
13:00 Global Reggae: Street Soul, Alex Matás (RD)  
14:00 Global Reggae: Jamaica Jamaica, Gina, Bizza & Any ft. Trooper (IT/JA)  
15:00 Especial: Etíope - Alerta Kamarada (CO) 
16:30 Rototom Family 
17:00 Magazine Reggae - Rototom Crew  
18:00 Rototom Family  
18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR) 
20:00 Rototom Family 20:45 Live: Jah Cure (JA)  
22:15 Live: Hollie Cook (UK) 
23:30 Live: Chambao (ES) 
01:00 Live: Josey Wales & Brigadier Jerry (JA)  

MONDAY 17  
11:00 Regga4us: Sir Daddy D (UK)  
13:00 Rototom Family  
13:30 Global Reggae: Jah Lion, IJahkan & crew (DE)  
14:30 Rototom Family  
15:00 Especial: Alma de León, Miguel Caamaño (ES)  
16:30 Rototom Family 
17:00 Magazine Reggae - Rototom Crew 
18:00 Rototom Family  
18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR)  
20:00 Rototom Family  
20:45 Live: The Pioneers (JA)  
22:15 Live: Katchafire (NZ) 
23:30 Live: Bunny Wailer (JA)  
01:00 Live: Major Lazer (US)  

TUESDAY 18 
11:00 Regga4us: Sir Daddy D (UK)  
13:00 Rototom Family 
13:30 Global Reggae: Satelite Boing, Dj Pirata Boing (UR) 
14:30 Rototom Family  
15:00 Especial: Dub Force, Mackie Banton (UK)  
16:30 Rototom Family
17:00 Magazine Reggae - Rototom Crew  
18:00 Rototom Family  
18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR) 
20:00 Rototom Family  
20:45 Live: Clinton Fearon (JA)  
22:15 Live: Sierra Leone’s Refugee All Stars (SL)  
23:25 Live: Morodo & Okoumé Lions (ES)  
00:45 Live: Barrington Levy (US) 

WEDNESDAY 19  
11:00 Regga4us: Sir Daddy D (UK) 
13:00 Rototom Family  
13:30 Global Reggae: Conscious Party, Sista Irie (US)  
14:30 Rototom Family 
15:00 Especial: Unity, Unity Sound Crew (ES)  
16:30 Rototom Family  
17:00 Magazine Reggae - Rototom Crew  
18:00 Rototom Family 18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR)  
20:00 Rototom Family  
20:45 Live: Cham (JA)  
22:15 Live: Shuga (JA) 
23:25 Live: Kiril Dzajkovski ft Tk Wonder & Mc Wasp (MK/UK) 
00:45 Live: Capleton (JA)  

THURSDAY 20  
11:00 Regga4us: Sir Daddy D (UK)  
13:00 Global Reggae: Sbeberz On The Road, Sbeb Fam (IT)  
14:00 Global Reggae: Jamaica Jamaica - Gina & Any & guest (IT)  
15:00 Especial: Soul Shakedown Party, PierT (IT) 
16:30 Rototom Family 
17:00 MAGAZIN REGGAE Rototom Crew  
18:00 Rototom Family  
18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR)  
20:00 Rototom Family 
20:45 Live: Bad Manners (UK)  
22:15 Live: Uwe Banton & Next Generation Family (DE)  
23:20 Live: Africa Unite (IT)  
00:45 Live: Cantando a Marley (ES)  

FRIDAY 21 11:00 Regga4us: Sir Daddy D (UK)  
13:00 Rototom Family  
13:30 Global Reggae: Rasta Town Dread, Papa Pasqui (IT)  
14:30 Rototom Family  
15:00 Especial: Sonidero Caribe, Negro Papo (CO)  
16:30 Rototom Family  
17:00 Magazine Reggae - Rototom Crew  
18:00 Rototom Family  
18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR)  
20:00 Rototom Family  
20:45 Live: Aswad (UK)  
22:15 Live: Green Valley (ES) 
23:30 Live: Mellow Mood (IT) 
01:00 Live: Lee Scratch Perry & Macka B (JA)  

SATURDAY 22  
11:00 Regga4us: Sir Daddy D (UK)  
13:00 Rototom Family  
13:30 Global Reggae: Saxon Sound & Mackie Banton (UK)  
14:30 Rototom Family  
15:00 Especial: Dub Front, Youri (BE)  
16:30 Rototom Family 
17:00 Magazine Reggae - Rototom Crew  
18:00 Rototom Family 
18:30 La KZA Jam Station: Selecta Kza (FR)  
20:00 Rototom Family  
20:45 Live: Etana (JA) 
22:15 Live: The Uprising Roots (JA)  
23:15 Live: Protoje (JA) 
01:15 Live: SOJA (JA)  

All times are CEST. Schedule is subject to changes.


No comments

Powered by Blogger.